Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2020 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Eli Tomac705384321
2Zach Osborne607252355
3Dylan Ferrandis59039018119
4Chase Sexton50829019226
5Justin Barcia506272234
6Shane McElrath49728818623
7Jeremy Martin482377105
8Adam Cianciarulo472129343
9Justin Cooper45127116416
10Blake Baggett432200232
11Cooper Webb38835929
12Jett Lawrence3742777918
13Alex Martin3662421177
14Ken Roczen354354
15Jason Anderson34528758
16Dean Wilson33623997
17Brandon Hartranft33417614117
18Marvin Musquin314314
19Christian Craig3032355711
20RJ Hampshire29721780
21Jo Shimoda29517310715
22Cameron McAdoo2651866712
23Malcolm Stewart252252
24Broc Tickle22959170
25Justin Brayton227227
26Derek Drake22710710614
27Justin Hill213213
28Aaron Plessinger207207
29Max Anstie193193
30Mitchell Harrison190190
31Martin Davalos178178
32Austin Forkner1761742
33Benny Bloss17610868
34Carson Mumford157157
35Vince Friese155155
36Hunter Lawrence148122260
37Joey Savatgy147147
38Justin Bogle14424120
39Michael Mosiman13911821
40Fredrik Noren13611125
41Tyler Bowers1309733
42Pierce Brown12836920
43Jalek Swoll123191004
44Garrett Marchbanks119119
45Chad Reed113113
46Mitchell Oldenburg1099613
47Enzo Lopes1079710
48Luke Clout1061060
49Jake Masterpool101101
50Kyle Chisholm1008515
51Nick Gaines987028
52John Short98034586
53Kyle Peters94868
54Justin Rodbell91847
55Jacob Hayes8989
56Chris Blose8318569
57Jarrett Frye8383
58Joey Crown764531
59Mason Gonzales7575
60Martin Castelo750705
61Colt Nichols74731
62Carson Brown74074
63Stilez Robertson7070
64Jordan Bailey70664
65Jace Owen69663
66Robbie Wageman66015510
67Henry Miller65659
68Killian Auberson6565
69Coty Schock57516
70Derek Kelley5731260
71Mitchell Falk5514410
72Ty Masterpool5454
73Grant Harlan532924
74Jerry Robin5314012
75Kyle Cunningham5353
76Isaac Teasdale52475
77Aaron Tanti5050
78Jordon Smith4848
79Justin Starling460460
80Jay Wilson4545
81Lorenzo Locurcio45450
82Alex Ray433310
83Joshua Hill4343
84Kevin Moranz427350
85Darian Sanayei4024160
86Curren Thurman4003370
87Logan Karnow391380
88Ryan Breece3737
89Dilan Schwartz3636
90Nate Thrasher3535
91Cedric Soubeyras3535
92Chase Marquier33330
93Josh Osby33330
94Hardy Munoz33330
95Ben Lamay32032
96Michael Leib3232
97Justin Hoeft3131
98Hunter Sayles30300
99Jimmy Decotis28424
100Matthew Hubert2525
101Jeremy Smith2323
102Adam Enticknap21210
103Cheyenne Harmon210210
104Dustin Winter200200
105Jesse Flock1919
106Joshua Varize1919
107Lance Kobusch19181
108Gared Steinke1414
109Carter Halpain1414
110Ezra Hastings14140
111Wilson Fleming12012
112Ludovic Macler1212
113Chris Howell11110
114Luke Renzland1111
115Carlen Gardner1073
116Austin Root909
117Luke Neese808
118Chase Felong880
119Daniel Herrlein88
120Preston Kilroy88
121Lorenzo Camporese88
122Jimmy Weeks77
123Ryan Sipes77
124Bryson Gardner7007
125Tristan Lane770
126McClellan Hile77
127Richard Jackson66
128Zack Williams66
129Geran Stapleton523
130Felix Lopez55
131Taiki Koga55
132Mathias Jorgensen4040
133Maxwell Sanford440
134Brayden Lessler44
135Richard Taylor440
136Jeffrey Walker44
137Jared Lesher303
138Cory Carsten33
139Jason Clermont33
140Gage Schehr33
141Ronnie Stewart33
142Cade Autenrieth33
143Bryce Backaus22
144Mason Kerr220
145Cade Clason101
146Joshua Cartwright11
 
Contact