Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2021 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Cooper Webb41438826
2Ken Roczen39735340
3Eli Tomac35132625
4Justin Barcia32428935
5Aaron Plessinger30426440
6Dylan Ferrandis28223745
7Jason Anderson27023729
8Marvin Musquin25823127
9Malcolm Stewart249249
10Colt Nichols2312118723
11Justin Cooper2303618014
12Jett Lawrence2244715126
13Joey Savatgy21920712
14Hunter Lawrence2123116021
15Jo Shimoda1981716417
16Chase Sexton19516233
17Cameron McAdoo183615819
18Christian Craig18022158
19Dean Wilson1721657
20Jalek Swoll1701713815
21Seth Hammaker1701014218
22Garrett Marchbanks1652812512
23Michael Mosiman160361168
24Zach Osborne14712324
25Adam Cianciarulo14312023
26Nate Thrasher1369127
27Broc Tickle128128
28Martin Davalos127124
29Kyle Peters12411113
30Mitchell Oldenburg1192891
31Coty Schock11511995
32Josh Osby1111047
33Joshua Varize1062986
34Thomas Do101929
35Vince Friese9894
36Justin Brayton9696
37Mitchell Harrison90900
38Max Anstie897613
39Kyle Chisholm8888
40Chris Blose8787
41Pierce Brown86115916
42Justin Bogle83785
43Kevin Moranz811170
44Logan Karnow800773
45Stilez Robertson731459
46Grant Harlan7171
47Jarrett Frye70154510
48John Short68680
49Austin Forkner672740
50Benny Bloss6666
51RJ Hampshire643232
52Max Vohland601446
53Luke Neese60564
54Jeremy Hand5959
55Cedric Soubeyras56560
56Jace Owen5151
57Enzo Lopes5140011
58Devin Simonson50500
59Jeremy Martin49472
60Tyler Bowers4848
61Hunter Sayles46046
62Hunter Schlosser4400440
63Ty Masterpool42438
64Wilson Fleming410410
65Cade Clason4141
66Brandon Hartranft39372
67Ramyller Alves380380
68Robbie Wageman370370
69Lane Shaw3500350
70Alex Martin33726
71Jordon Smith3333
72Alex Ray32320
73Dilan Schwartz283232
74Justin Starling2727
75Carson Mumford26620
76Dominique Thury22220
77Lorenzo Camporese1919
78Jordan Bailey1919
79Maxwell Sanford180180
80Alexander Nagy17017
81Derek Kelley17170
82Geran Stapleton16151
83Fredrik Noren16124
84Shane McElrath1515
85TJ Albright1414
86Devin Harriman1414
87Ryan Sipes1313
88Ryan Surratt130580
89Joshua Hill1313
90Hardy Munoz1313
91Vincent Luhovey1313
92Carlen Gardner1212
93Max Miller12111
94Scott Meshey11011
95Joey Crown1010
96Jerry Robin100100
97Curren Thurman10010
98RJ Wageman10100
99Adam Enticknap99
100Alessandro Lupino88
101Bobby Piazza808
102Henry Miller77
103Justin Rodbell7007
104Jonah Geistler660
105Sean Cantrell66
106Scott Champion55
107Cheyenne Harmon505
108Derek Drake514
109Dylan Woodcock55
110Brian Marty440
111Calvin Fonvieille44
112Gared Steinke303
113Austin Politelli33
114Mason Kerr303
115Joan Cros33
116Tyler Medaglia33
117Michael Hicks22
118Phillip Nicoletti22
119Joshua Cartwright11
120Jacob Hayes11
 
Contact