Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2019 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Eli Tomac882361521
2Marvin Musquin808350451
3Ken Roczen782319463
4Adam Cianciarulo73051918229
5Dylan Ferrandis72549917749
6Cooper Webb703379324
7Justin Cooper64146114733
8Zach Osborne557154403
9Chase Sexton50931615538
10RJ Hampshire50533713434
11Colt Nichols47229214733
12Justin Barcia469154315
13Blake Baggett465290175
14Jason Anderson45346407
15Alex Martin44430511227
16Michael Mosiman43429011430
17Shane McElrath4191128510617
18Justin Bogle393171222
19Joey Savatgy368208160
20Dean Wilson363223140
21Cameron McAdoo31716812128
22Brandon Hartranft30417410525
23Cole Seely27021159
24Fredrik Noren26924029
25Tyler Bowers25415599
26Hunter Lawrence252252
27Garrett Marchbanks2451329716
28Martin Davalos2378911929
29Kyle Peters2209411313
30Jordan Bailey2201198516
31Mitchell Oldenburg218901280
32Justin Hill21316251
33Ty Masterpool206206
34Aaron Plessinger19812375
35Ben Lamay19711384
36John Short1936135439
37Kyle Cunningham1867610010
38Lorenzo Locurcio177103668
39Jacob Hayes177867912
40Henry Miller1681411737
41Justin Brayton163163
42Chris Blose1624210911
43Benny Bloss160160
44Austin Forkner15213121
45Chad Reed151151
46Dean Ferris136136
47Jimmy Decotis1331285
48Kyle Chisholm13211913
49Jordon Smith10838655
50Martin Castelo874830
51Justin Starling85180607
52Derek Drake8383
53Sean Cantrell79772
54Josh Osby787701
55Alex Ray73730
56Mitchell Falk7333364
57Christian Craig70673
58Jess Pettis6666
59Vince Friese6565
60Jimmy Weeks635310
61Enzo Lopes6212500
62Jerry Robin5925340
63Nick Gaines5757
64Wilson Todd5656
65Carlen Gardner5353
66Dylan Merriam49018310
67Ryan Breece4848
68Todd Waters4646
69Robbie Wageman39390
70Chase Marquier39336
71Toshiki Tomita3939
72Mitchell Harrison38380
73Coty Schock38380
74Mike Alessi3737
75Kevin Moranz35287
76Jake Masterpool3535
77Joshua Grant3434
78Isaac Teasdale33312
79Anthony Rodriguez31274
80Thomas Covington311120
81Jo Shimoda2929
82Cole Martinez2929
83Cade Autenrieth2941240
84Jett Lawrence2929
85Mathias Jorgensen283250
86Joshua Cartwright280280
87Ramyller Alves270252
88Logan Karnow270270
89Killian Auberson256190
90Marshal Weltin2511860
91Austin Politelli2424
92Ryan Sipes2424
93Blake Wharton2323
94Taiki Koga2323
95Carson Brown2323
96Justin Thompson21714
97Chris Howell2000200
98Steven Clarke19190
99Bradley Lionnet1900190
100Brandan Leith18117
101Pierce Brown1818
102Malcolm Stewart1717
103Jeremy Hand17125
104Adam Enticknap16160
105Scott Champion15312
106Dustin Winter1401130
107Cedric Soubeyras1212
108Zane Merrett1212
109Charles Lefrancois1111
110Devin Harriman10010
111Thomas Do99
112Michael Leib99
113Ronnie Stewart99
114Parker Mashburn99
115TJ Albright8008
116Theodore Pauli88
117Hunter Sayles808
118Deegan Vonlossberg707
119Tristan Lane66
120Carson Mumford66
121Cheyenne Harmon66
122Cody Cooper66
123RJ Wageman606
124Ryan Dowd55
125Luke Neese532
126Daniel Herrlein55
127Matthew Hubert55
128Erki Kahro55
129Johnny Garcia55
130Angelo Pellegrini44
131Jesse Flock44
132Lane Shaw44
133Joey Crown4400
134Caleb Tennant44
135Challen Tennant44
136Casey Brennan330
137Tevin Tapia33
138Yusuke Watanabe33
139Wilson Fleming330
140Felix Lopez33
141Jace Owen330
142AJ Catanzaro33
143Jared Lesher220
144Chris Canning22
145Ludovic Macler22
146Blaine Silveira202
147Jalek Swoll22
148Jacob Runkles22
149Hayden Halstead22
150Heath Harrison211
151Dare DeMartile220
152Benjamin Nelko110
153Noah McConahy11
154Gage Schehr11
155Jeremy Smith11
156Bradley Taft110
 
Contact