Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2018 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Marvin Musquin858347511
2Eli Tomac845318527
3Aaron Plessinger71150017833
4Blake Baggett676285391
5Justin Barcia621177444
6Ken Roczen547102445
7Weston Peick542251291
8Shane McElrath52533216231
9Chase Sexton49132414819
10Joey Savatgy46827516132
11Austin Forkner45131412017
12Jason Anderson44935693
13Jordon Smith44725914642
14Benny Bloss438140298
15Alex Martin41139021
16Phillip Nicoletti4053118014
17RJ Hampshire39433757
18Jeremy Martin3943617613837
19Cooper Webb367181186
20Justin Cooper36635214
21Dylan Ferrandis34431034
22Justin Hill33818143411288
23Mitchell Harrison30618510318
24Zach Osborne30110516432
25Michael Mosiman2842334011
26Justin Brayton275275
27Kyle Cunningham26899169
28Christian Craig26613426106
29Colt Nichols23518154
30Sean Cantrell2231159315
31Kyle Chisholm221483911321
32Adam Cianciarulo20916049
33Dean Wilson208208
34Chad Reed18815929
35Broc Tickle184184
36Ben Lamay17171100
37Malcolm Stewart169169
38Vince Friese168168
39Tyler Bowers16714918
40Cameron McAdoo15912633
41Brandon Hartranft159568221
42Hayden Mellross152518714
43Cody Cooper146146
44Henry Miller14029111
45Luke Renzland138208830
46Cole Seely124124
47Jordan Bailey124124
48Dakota Alix12261610
49Dylan Merriam115995110
50Kyle Peters1129220
51Toshiki Tomita111111
52Lorenzo Locurcio10371320
53Bradley Taft10253364
54Brandon Scharer95986
55Joshua Grant948311
56Nick Gaines9241510
57Justin Starling895768
58Garrett Marchbanks8787
59Alex Ray833647
60John Short8224580
61Jimmy Decotis782949
62Anthony Rodriguez766412
63Mitchell Oldenburg7575
64Enzo Lopes7575
65Brandan Leith724824
66Jake Masterpool6565
67Cedric Soubeyras6565
68Josh Osby593497
69Cole Martinez592039
70Martin Castelo5826293
71Martin Davalos5353
72Cade Autenrieth51546
73Cody Van Buskirk518043
74Jacob Williamson50446
75Challen Tennant493613
76Ramyller Alves481830
77Thomas Ramette44404
78Justin Bogle431231
79Jean Ramos3939
80Joshua Cartwright34340
81Heath Harrison342212
82Justin Hoeft3131
83Killian Auberson3131
84Tyler Medaglia2929
85Dare DeMartile2828
86Ryan Breece2626
87Dakota Tedder2626
88Joey Crown2525
89Chris Canning2525
90Valentin Teillet2424
91Jeremy Hand232300
92Zack Williams212190
93Blake Wharton21129
94Chase Marquier2003170
95Jake Nicholls2020
96Adam Enticknap19190
97Austin Politelli18180
98Wilson Fleming1818
99Jimmy Weeks1717
100Hunter Sayles1616
101Ryan Surratt15834
102Matthew Bisceglia1515
103Kailub Russell1515
104Bradley Lionnet1459
105Austin Root1414
106Ryan Sipes1414
107Jacob Hayes1414
108AJ Catanzaro1313
109Joshua Hill1313
110Michael Leib13130
111Vann Martin1303100
112Chris Blose1212
113Austin Wagner1212
114Noah McConahy12111
115Keith Tucker1212
116Justin Rodbell1212
117Carlen Gardner11506
118Jess Pettis1111
119Jeffrey Walker1010
120Taylor Strauss1010
121Dylan Summerlin10010
122Logan Karnow808
123Isaac Teasdale88
124Zac Maley88
125Mitchell Falk77
126Felix Lopez77
127Robbie Wageman660
128Josh Mosiman60060
129Deven Raper660
130Jayce Pennington66
131Tommy Weeck66
132Julio Zambrano66
133Sam Redman6006
134Gared Steinke55
135Chance Blackburn5005
136Scott Champion55
137Cole Zitterkopf55
138Tanner Basso55
139Gustavo DeSouza55
140Tylor Skodras505
141Jake Weimer55
142Jacob Runkles44
143Collin Jurin440
144Lane Shaw440
145Carson Brown422
146Kele Russell44
147Cody Williams4400
148Joshua Philbrick44
149Tyler Stepek44
150Ryan Dowd44
151Kevin Moranz33
152Collin Fletchall33
153Drayke Sizemore303
154Richard Jackson330
155Tallon Lafountaine33
156Coty Schock33
157Dustin Pipes321
158Derek Anderson33
159Bobby Piazza33
160Christopher Alldredge33
161Theodore Pauli33
162Nathen LaPorte22
163Carter Stephenson22
164Maxwell Sanford22
165Jeremy Smith220
166Nick Fratz-Orr22
167Nicholas Schmidt110
168Jerry Robin101
169Cale Kuchnicki11
170Robert Marshall11
171Gage Schehr1100
172Austin Walton110
173Ryan Blanford11
174Brock Papi11
 
Contact