Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2017 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Eli Tomac824354470
2Marvin Musquin746293453
3Zach Osborne67450115914
4Blake Baggett671220451
5Adam Cianciarulo54537414625
6Cole Seely542212330
7Dean Wilson525185340
8Aaron Plessinger50033714320
9Jeremy Martin4972242055
10Joey Savatgy4903241597
11Jason Anderson489273216
12Dylan Ferrandis44930512618
13Shane McElrath41224815410
14Martin Davalos4082631423
15Cooper Webb402129268
16Justin Bogle39183308
17Mitchell Harrison3652797412
18Ryan Dungey359359
19Alex Martin35629660
20Colt Nichols35230349
21Christian Craig3332021697
22Joshua Grant318175143
23Broc Tickle313167146
24Justin Hill31211018022
25Weston Peick31139268
26Austin Forkner2981841059
27Justin Barcia27483191
28RJ Hampshire25822236
29Fredrik Noren2502202460
30Luke Renzland225141840
31Kyle Cunningham221144770
32Davi Millsaps221221
33Chase Sexton188188
34Chad Reed187182
35Dakota Alix185152321
36Sean Cantrell176176
37Lorenzo Locurcio16511946
38Jordon Smith1611601
39Jimmy Decotis1602312215
40Justin Brayton147147
41Henry Miller1371081280
42Nick Gaines12812440
43Kyle Chisholm1171116855
44Jake Weimer113113
45Dan Reardon104968
46Malcolm Stewart103103
47Mitchell Oldenburg100246016
48Bradley Taft99909
49Trey Canard905139
50Phillip Nicoletti893554
51Vince Friese8484
52Anthony Rodriguez820802
53John Short81070110
54Matthew Bisceglia7878
55Cole Martinez77734
56Benny Bloss74731
57Heath Harrison715516
58Justin Cooper7070
59Hayden Mellross665313
60Michael Mosiman6464
61Gannon Audette63630
62Cameron McAdoo60113811
63Mike Alessi5959
64Justin Hoeft5834240
65Justin Starling580571
66Tyler Bowers577446
67Jesse Wentland55550
68Steven Clarke51501
69Ken Roczen5151
70Jeffrey Herlings5050
71Josh Mosiman5050
72Josh Hansen4545
73Jon Ames3911280
74Brandon Scharer39372
75Noah McConahy3939
76Ryan Surratt37370
77Kyle Peters3737
78Ronnie Stewart33429
79Toshiki Tomita3232
80Killian Auberson3030
81Nicholas Schmidt29290
82Dean Ferris2929
83AJ Catanzaro2860220
84Chase Marquier2828
85Scott Champion26323
86Cole Thompson2424
87Cody Williams24231
88Gustavo Souza2323
89Joshua Cartwright230230
90Dylan Merriam221390
91Dylan Wright2020
92Paul Coates20200
93Jerry Robin190127
94Dakota Tedder18711
95Mark Worth1717
96Alex Ray17170
97Joey Crown1616
98Cade Clason1515
99Zack Williams15105
100Ryan Sipes1313
101Tommy Weeck1212
102Dillan Epstein12012
103Cody Cooper1111
104Austin Root1111
105Jimmy Albertson1111
106Thomas Hahn1111
107Christophe Pourcel1010
108Adam Enticknap1010
109Josh Osby1010
110Zachary Commans1010
111Ben Lamay99
112Jayce Pennington99
113Chris Howell90180
114Cade Autenrieth918
115Tony Archer8008
116Isaac Teasdale88
117Ryan Dowd88
118Blake Lilly77
119Martin Castelo770
120Rhys Carter77
121Bryce Stewart6105
122Ryan Breece66
123Christopher Alldredge523
124William Lofstrom55
125Eric Grondahl505
126Kaven Benoit55
127Angelo Pellegrini532
128Keith Tucker55
129Cody Van Buskirk44
130Gradie Featherstone44
131Dylan Summerlin440
132Hunter Sayles44
133Bobby Piazza44
134Austin Politelli44
135Theodore Pauli330
136Morgan Burger33
137Cody Gilmore33
138Jeremy Smith312
139Carson Tickle33
140Chris Canning33
141Josiah Hempen33
142Vann Martin2020
143Stone Edler202
144Brandan Leith2020
145Sam Redman220
146Kyle Swanson101
147Lane Staley101
148Jacob Baumert11
149Kyle White11
150Zachary Bell11
151Nicholas Wey11
152Broc Shoemaker11
153Carlen Gardner11
154Bradley Lionnet10010
155Michael Akaydin110
 
Contact