Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2016 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ken Roczen915331584
2Eli Tomac788290498
3Cooper Webb67549517010
4Marvin Musquin615214401
5Joey Savatgy56238315425
6Ryan Dungey522391131
7Aaron Plessinger51535114618
8Alex Martin500422753
9Jeremy Martin4683211416
10Zach Osborne46631213222
11Jason Anderson460315145
12Justin Barcia41656360
13Austin Forkner376376
14Justin Brayton373200173
15Cole Seely370219151
16Mitchell Oldenburg3592371139
17Martin Davalos33419313011
18RJ Hampshire324220995
19Trey Canard323196127
20Weston Peick322125197
21Christophe Pourcel31194217
22Benny Bloss277422746
23Arnaud Tonus27224329
24Adam Cianciarulo266266
25Justin Bogle263127136
26Phillip Nicoletti25425229
27Chad Reed250250
28Shane McElrath2451321094
29Colt Nichols2419413215
30Broc Tickle23261171
31Fredrik Noren222192300
32Kyle Cunningham21611127780
33Andrew Short21315198
34Matthew Bisceglia212144680
35Jordon Smith204126771
36Mitchell Harrison19316825
37Justin Hill18512263
38Malcolm Stewart18016020
39Christian Craig1791914713
40Anthony Rodriguez1763761780
41Blake Baggett1718784
42Joshua Grant1677988
43Luke Renzland1651173612
44Tyler Bowers1644210814
45Cole Martinez15198530
46Dean Wilson14018122
47Gannon Audette129810516
48Jake Weimer128128
49Jessy Nelson12710522
50Mike Alessi126126
51Kyle Peters1231491000
52Jimmy Decotis121101092
53Davi Millsaps106106
54Christopher Alldredge9832588
55Tristan Charboneau9494
56Noah McConahy9482120
57Vince Friese9292
58Jesse Wentland894841
59Alex Frye8125560
60Kyle Chisholm76274
61Hayden Mellross702545
62Paul Coates7012580
63Michael Leib64640
64Jimmy Albertson6332310
65Heath Harrison62161
66Cedric Soubeyras59527
67William Hahn5656
68Dakota Alix50500
69Justin Starling480480
70Cole Thompson4747
71Marshal Weltin46406
72Bradley Taft4141
73Nicholas Schmidt40364
74Scott Champion391380
75Ben Lamay3333
76Nick Gaines3333
77James Stewart331023
78Nicholas Wey3232
79Darryn Durham303270
80Cade Clason281513
81Henry Miller27918
82Luke Clout26197
83Jackson Richardson24240
84Daniel Herrlein2400240
85Thomas Hahn21201
86Kaven Benoit2020
87Chris Howell20020
88Trevor Reis2020
89John Short18171
90Dillan Epstein16619
91Austin Howell1616
92Jacob Williamson1414
93Lawson Bopping1313
94Jason Brooks1212
95Joshua Cartwright12012
96AJ Catanzaro1111
97Vann Martin1100290
98Matthew Babbitt10100
99Chase Marquier10271
100Ryan Sipes1010
101Brandon Scharer99
102Zachary Commans909
103Cody Cooper88
104Zack Williams808
105Tevin Tapia808
106Toshiki Tomita88
107Tim Tremblay88
108Dustin Pipes808
109Josh Hansen77
110Bracken Hall642
111Zachary Bell66
112Jeff Alessi55
113Ricky Renner505
114Thomas Do55
115Dylan Wright55
116Steven Mages55
117Ryan Breece5041
118Alex Ray550
119Josh Osby44
120Deven Raper440
121Cody Gilmore44
122Killian Auberson404
123Tony Archer4103
124Robert Marshall44
125Gradie Featherstone44
126Jerry Robin44
127Levi Kilbarger44
128Dylan Slusser44
129Jeremy Smith33
130Tyler Medaglia33
131Austin Politelli303
132Dakota Tedder2200
133Joey Peters22
134Jerry Lorenz III2020
135Logan Karnow202
136Cody Church202
137Cody Williams22
138Colton Aeck22
139Lane Staley11
140Kevin Rookstool11
141Gared Steinke11
142Martin Castelo101
143Maxime Desprey11
144Ronnie Stewart101
145Cole Shondeck11
146Tyler Bereman11
147Blake Lilly11
148Bryce Stewart11
149Kyle White11
150Adam Enticknap110
 
Contact