Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2015 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ryan Dungey937390547
2Marvin Musquin6734791940
3Jeremy Martin634491143
4Ken Roczen603156447
5Blake Baggett583223360
6Justin Barcia543102441
7Jason Anderson520200320
8Broc Tickle505194311
9Joey Savatgy4813481330
10Zach Osborne4473301170
11Cooper Webb432246186
12Eli Tomac430305125
13Jessy Nelson429323106
14Aaron Plessinger4243111130
15Alex Martin3992881110
16Weston Peick383160223
17Shane McElrath382102481240
18Cole Seely381277104
19RJ Hampshire3482481000
20Christophe Pourcel323323
21Matthew Bisceglia322256660
22Trey Canard322204118
23Phillip Nicoletti31666250
24Joshua Grant294159135
25Chad Reed28822761
26Kyle Chisholm274115159
27Andrew Short25518075
28Justin Bogle2274313171
29Christopher Alldredge227188390
30Justin Hill2231071160
31Christian Craig219219
32Kyle Peters213122910
33Jordon Smith21317736
34Justin Brayton21266146
35Mitchell Oldenburg2117143610
36Fredrik Noren2104206
37Adam Cianciarulo178178
38Kyle Cunningham17510372
39Luke Renzland166104620
40Thomas Hahn1648579
41Davi Millsaps147147
42Anthony Rodriguez14042980
43Martin Davalos11014663
44Malcolm Stewart1071070
45Ben Lamay1055352
46Tyler Bowers105105
47William Hahn9999
48Vince Friese98132758
49Nicholas Wey9494
50Jackson Richardson9431630
51Josh Hansen91910
52Jimmy Decotis8787
53Dean Wilson832360
54Brett Metcalfe764036
55Jace Owen762650
56Matthew Lemoine753639
57Gannon Audette75034410
58Jake Weimer7474
59Justin Starling6722450
60Jesse Wentland6464
61Dakota Alix633924
62Zachary Bell616550
63Arnaud Tonus592138
64Killian Rusk582632
65Cole Martinez570570
66Colt Nichols5353
67Mike Alessi50482
68Tony Archer491336
69Kyle Partridge4949
70Hayden Mellross4949
71Nick Gaines46406
72Ryan Sipes4444
73Scott Champion43430
74Zackery Freeberg42240
75Daniel Baker4242
76Joshua Hill4040
77Nicholas Schmidt36360
78Zack Williams341618
79Shaun Simpson3131
80Jason Brooks2929
81Trevor Reis280280
82Toshiki Tomita2727
83Daniel Herrlein270027
84Jimmy Albertson2626
85Michael Leib2525
86Austin Politelli24024
87AJ Catanzaro241230
88Ronnie Stewart22148
89Marshal Weltin2020
90John Short1919
91Brandon Scharer196130
92Ryan Breece190190
93Colton Facciotti1818
94Dustin Pipes15114
95Darian Sanayei1212
96Noah McConahy12012
97Tevin Tapia1275
98Chase Marquier1111
99Conner Elliott11110
100Heath Harrison11110
101Taylor Potter10100
102Benny Bloss1010
103Preston Mull90180
104Tyler Medaglia99
105Austin Ullrich909
106Alex Frye99
107Landen Powell808
108Kevin Rookstool808
109Cody Gragg88
110Levi Kilbarger77
111Nico Izzi77
112Thomas Ramette77
113Morgan Burger77
114Nick Ferrell66
115Adam Enticknap66
116Brady Kiesel606
117Johnny Jelderda6060
118Logan Karnow66
119Cade Clason642
120Kaven Benoit55
121Broc Schmelyun5050
122Evgeny Mikhaylov55
123Cody Church5005
124Bryce Stewart44
125Alex Ray440
126Aaron Siminoe440
127Nick Desiderio330
128Travis Sewell33
129Tommy Weeck33
130Joshua Cartwright33
131Kevin Weisbruch303
132Deven Raper330
133Michael Akaydin220
134Michael Horban22
135Jeremy Smith22
136Rhett Urseth22
137Chris Canning22
138Chris Howell2002
139Adam Gulley22
140Sean Collier11
141Darryn Durham11
142Travis Bannister110
143Shawn Rife11
144Brandan Leith11
145Sergey Astaykin11
146Matthew Babbitt11
147Luke Vonlinger11
148Blake Lilly11
 
Contact