Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2014 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ken Roczen843311532
2Ryan Dungey824306518
3Jeremy Martin596500960
4Cooper Webb5624191430
5Justin Bogle5563681880
6Trey Canard54678468
7Blake Baggett541421120
8Andrew Short539237302
9Cole Seely484362601880
10James Stewart477251226
11Jason Anderson4692761930
12Eli Tomac452133319
13Dean Wilson440472301630
14Weston Peick413123290
15Marvin Musquin408408
16Ryan Villopoto388388
17Jessy Nelson3672521150
18Joshua Grant35798259
19Christophe Pourcel355355
20Justin Brayton351196155
21Brett Metcalfe334334
22Justin Barcia32627452
23Alex Martin3202201000
24Chad Reed309111198
25Justin Hill3091501590
26Malcolm Stewart26611281370
27Kyle Cunningham2441171270
28Matthew Goerke22475149
29Joey Savatgy221221
30Matthew Bisceglia218120980
31Fredrik Noren2072070
32Shane McElrath199901090
33Ben Lamay18420164
34Matthew Lemoine18190910
35Vince Friese17544131
36Joshua Hill175175
37Jake Weimer1667393
38Zach Osborne166521140
39Zachary Bell1661606
40Phillip Nicoletti15524131
41Martin Davalos149149
42Broc Tickle126126
43Mike Alessi124124
44William Hahn122122
45Jimmy Albertson1205961
46Jimmy Decotis120951060
47Adam Cianciarulo120120
48Mitchell Oldenburg119417710
49Ryan Sipes116116
50Ivan Tedesco1167739
51Nicholas Wey1121039
52Kyle Peters10506540
53Chris Blose9191
54Kyle Chisholm903951
55Cole Thompson89089
56Killian Rusk86878
57Jackson Richardson85026590
58Dakota Tedder83875
59Jake Canada83830
60Michael Leib79790
61Anthony Rodriguez78762
62AJ Catanzaro7676
63Scott Champion71170
64Nicholas Schmidt67598
65Christopher Alldredge6464
66Dean Ferris6363
67Christian Craig6161
68Ronnie Stewart593128
69Blake Wharton5151
70Cole Martinez512724
71Gannon Audette480480
72Zack Williams452718
73Tommy Weeck451035
74Evgeny Mikhaylov4545
75Justin Starling42933
76Valentin Teillet421428
77Preston Mull4110535
78Jace Owen38317
79RJ Hampshire3737
80Levi Kilbarger3535
81Jacob Baumert352114
82Jesse Wentland3434
83Landen Powell3302310
84Zackery Freeberg3232
85Cody Gilmore3232
86Dakota Alix2828
87Matt Moss2828
88Brady Kiesel26260
89Topher Ingalls2525
90Chris Howell23023
91Cade Clason22193
92Sean Collier2121
93Nick Gaines2121
94Dillan Epstein2121
95Darryn Durham2121
96Gavin Faith2020
97Tevin Tapia191243
98Paul Coates19181
99Thomas Hahn1818
100Brad Nauditt1899
101Noah McConahy170170
102Heath Harrison1616
103Kyle Regal1515
104Luke Renzland1414
105Ruben Alanis1414
106Dakota Kessler14140
107Chris Plouffe1313
108Brandon Scharer1313
109Adam Enticknap13121
110Chris Proscelle120102
111Austin Politelli1111
112Tony Archer1138
113Broc Schmelyun1111
114Aaron Siminoe11011
115Shane Sewell10010
116Kyle Partridge1010
117Taylor Potter1010
118Austin Burns1010
119Chad Gores9009
120Blake Savage99
121Peter Larsen88
122Luke Vonlinger808
123David Buller880
124Colton Aeck707
125Justin Sipes77
126Mike Stender66
127Sean Hackley Jr.660
128Kevin Rookstool66
129Conner Elliott606
130Lawson Bopping66
131Jean Marrone55
132Ozzy Barbaree550
133Colton Facciotti55
134Vann Martin550
135Ryan Zimmer505
136Tucker Saye44
137Joey Peters44
138Daniel Herrlein404
139Kody Kamm44
140Robert Noftz44
141Todd Krieg404
142Tucker Hibbert44
143Blake Lilly404
144Shawn Rhinehart303
145Bracken Hall33
146Michael Byrne33
147Bryce Stewart303
148Erki Kahro33
149Chris Canning33
150Aaron Gulley33
151John Short33
152Scotty Wennerstrom33
153Ross Johnson33
154Matthew Babbitt22
155Kyle Bitterman202
156Franklin Nogueras22
157John Pauk2002
158Joseph Dalzell202
159Kinser Endicott22
160Cody Van Buskirk22
161Killian Auberson11
162Ryder Steffy11
163Daniel Meynet11
164Tyler Bowers11
165Teddy Parks11
166Johnny Jelderda11
167Michael Horban1001
168Collin Jurin101
169Stephen Ransdell11
170Auston Albers11
171Cheyenne Harmon11
172Brian Burns11
173Mark Weishaar101
174Brandon Rangel11
175Nick Desiderio101
176Sergey Astaykin11
177Alexander Nagy101
178Augie Lieber110
179Justin Freund101
 
Contact