Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2013 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ryan Villopoto934371563
2Ryan Dungey844337507
3Eli Tomac787525521830
4Ken Roczen692144931850
5Justin Barcia688277411
6Marvin Musquin6064111950
7Trey Canard553221332
8Andrew Short476214262
9Zach Osborne4683561120
10James Stewart463174289
11Jake Weimer432157275
12Broc Tickle412176236
13Blake Baggett4023957
14Jason Anderson3992601390
15Chad Reed396239157
16Justin Brayton391190201
17Cole Seely3712231480
18Jeremy Martin37130071
19William Hahn3701721980
20Mike Alessi365107229
21Kyle Cunningham3422281140
22Davi Millsaps338338
23Martin Davalos3021681340
24Tyla Rattray297198990
25Justin Bogle291291
26Malcolm Stewart285197880
27Justin Hill28521768
28Joshua Grant26840228
29Blake Wharton256851710
30Cooper Webb255255
31Phillip Nicoletti24858190
32Ryan Sipes222147750
33Weston Peick207105102
34Vince Friese189452601180
35Joey Savatgy18789980
36Matthew Goerke18213943
37Darryn Durham171171
38Adam Cianciarulo138138
39Kyle Peters1335578
40Ben Lamay1223983
41Dean Wilson1203387
42Gavin Faith1161160
43Jessy Nelson1074760
44Cole Thompson1048960
45Joshua Hill9393
46Lance Vincent877800
47Christian Craig8787
48Alex Martin8282
49Jimmy Decotis821666
50AJ Catanzaro818730
51Brett Metcalfe8181
52Travis Baker80800
53Jackson Richardson7833450
54Austin Politelli76760
55Mitchell Oldenburg759660
56Robert Kiniry73667
57Les Smith722745
58Peter Larsen686620
59Zackery Freeberg6327036
60Jake Canada5922928
61Tyler Bowers59590
62Clement Desalle5858
63Chris Blose50500
64Michael Byrne5050
65Levi Kilbarger490490
66Nicholas Wey4848
67Brady Kiesel4730170
68Kevin Strijbos4545
69Daniel Herrlein430430
70Zachary Bell43637
71Dillan Epstein42375
72Steven Clarke40400
73Kyle Chisholm3838
74Jimmy Albertson3838
75Max Anstie3838
76Matthew Lemoine3434
77Ryan Zimmer3012180
78Kyle Partridge29290
79Josh Cachia2929
80Fredrik Noren2929
81Dakota Tedder284240
82Scott Champion28280
83Derek Anderson26251
84Nico Izzi2626
85Shane McElrath2424
86Jesse Wentland23221
87Jean Ramos2121
88Michael Leib21516
89Kevin Windham2121
90Jacob Baumert2020
91Akira Narita1919
92Killian Rusk1901180
93Adam Gulley19190
94Topher Ingalls18180
95Evgeny Mikhaylov1818
96Matthew Bisceglia1818
97Broc Schmelyun1717
98Justin Starling15960
99Gareth Swanepoel14113
100Cody Gilmore14140
101Chris Plouffe130130
102Zack Williams13211
103Travis Bright13013
104Justin Sipes1313
105Kyle Hussey1212
106PJ Larsen1111
107Austin Howell11011
108Mike Brown1010
109Tommy Weeck99
110Travis Preston99
111Landen Powell90090
112Kade Mosig99
113Kyle Regal88
114Gared Steinke8080
115Bradley Ripple77
116Tyler Bereman707
117Ross Johnson660
118Robert Marshall66
119Adam Enticknap651
120David Buller505
121Aaron Siminoe55
122Tucker Hibbert55
123Jason Brooks55
124Trevor Reis505
125Jeremy Medaglia55
126Ozzy Barbaree44
127Cedric Soubeyras44
128Casey Hinson404
129Chad Gores4004
130Gannon Audette33
131Travis Sewell303
132Preston Mull33
133Nicholas Schmidt330
134Austin Coon33
135Chad Crawford33
136Maxx Malatia33
137Kurtis McCabe22
138Michael Horban22
139Tevin Tapia220
140Vann Martin220
141John Dowd22
142Erki Kahro22
143Shawn Rife22
144Jake Mohnike22
145Bryce Stewart2002
146Heath Harrison101
147Joey Peters110
148Brandon Scharer110
149Sean Hackley Jr.11
150Jacob Hayes110
151Bracken Hall101
152Ricky Dietrich110
153Trevor Ivey101
 
Contact