Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2012 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ryan Dungey837257580
2Justin Barcia7094992100
3Eli Tomac6714871840
4Blake Baggett6675191480
5Mike Alessi659206453
6Ken Roczen643224561650
7Marvin Musquin607594061420
8Jake Weimer584229355
9Broc Tickle520171349
10Justin Brayton504257247
11Andrew Short480126354
12Davi Millsaps442266176
13Blake Wharton4232651580
14William Hahn41431316670
15Joshua Grant36790277
16Kyle Chisholm354143211
17Jason Anderson3492381110
18James Stewart341178163
19Ryan Villopoto323323
20Brett Metcalfe319177142
21Jake Canada3011701310
22Nico Izzi2874616378
23Travis Baker26819375
24Malcolm Stewart267190770
25Justin Bogle2591421170
26Ryan Sipes2489458960
27Tyla Rattray23217260
28Jessy Nelson225225
29Alex Martin22015367
30Kyle Cunningham217132850
31Robert Kiniry1849193
32Martin Davalos17485890
33Vince Friese1689573
34Kevin Windham166166
35Cole Seely15637119
36Dean Wilson15401540
37Darryn Durham143143
38Gareth Swanepoel14010634
39Weston Peick1399940
40Matthew Lemoine13961780
41Michael Byrne138138
42Cole Thompson137644132
43Phillip Nicoletti133572947
44Nicholas Wey13211616
45Kyle Peters12991380
46Chad Reed128128
47Ivan Tedesco12621105
48Billy Laninovich12237850
49Matt Moss117111060
50Les Smith11666500
51Jimmy Albertson1112982
52Ben Lamay1072105
53Kyle Regal1073572
54Thomas Hahn1054101
55Christian Craig100991
56Josh Hansen8989
57Hunter Hewitt8136450
58Matthew Goerke7676
59Derek Anderson7272
60Justin Sipes70619
61Shane Sewell69156480
62Killian Rusk6728390
63Zach Osborne6767
64Gavin Faith653827
65Tyler Bowers632241
66Tommy Weeck561541
67PJ Larsen561838
68Zackery Freeberg55038170
69AJ Catanzaro5524310
70Dakota Tedder554870
71Max Anstie5353
72Mike Brown4848
73Austin Politelli4704430
74Scott Champion4500450
75Jeremy Martin4545
76Kevin Rookstool4444
77Michael Leib4444
78Fredrik Noren3939
79Shawn Rife377300
80Robert Marshall36036
81Austin Howell33033
82John Dowd3030
83Chris Blose29290
84Kyle Partridge2929
85Jason Thomas27216
86Lance Vincent2626
87Bruce Rutherford2424
88Jacob Hayes2323
89Jeff Alessi23230
90Topher Ingalls23023
91Teddy Maier2121
92Landen Powell2000200
93Kyle Beaton1919
94Jeff Gibson1919
95Tevin Tapia190190
96Chris Plouffe1820160
97Preston Mull174130
98Angelo Pellegrini1717
99Preston Tilford160160
100Trey Canard1616
101Beau Hudson150150
102Nick Paluzzi150015
103Michael McDade15015
104Cody Mackie1414
105Dillan Epstein1313
106Zachary Bell1313
107Ryan Zimmer1212
108Ryan Clark1111
109Evgeny Mikhaylov1111
110Cole Martinez11470
111Jean Ramos1111
112Ronnie Stewart10100
113Tony Lorusso1010
114Ryan Marmont1010
115Joey Peters1010
116Ryan Smith990
117Myles Tedder90090
118Sean Hackley Jr.853
119Josh Greco8080
120Heath Harrison808
121Ryan Morais77
122Jackson Richardson743
123Sean Collier77
124Joshua Hill77
125Justin Starling606
126Bradley Ripple606
127Daniel Herrlein606
128Vann Martin633
129Jake Loberg66
130Michael Akaydin50050
131Levi Kilbarger5005
132Mitchel Alcorn5050
133Cody Gilmore55
134Sean Borkenhagen44
135Jesse Wentland44
136Kelly Smith33
137Erick Meusling303
138Sean Lipanovich33
139John Pauk3030
140Austin Ullrich33
141Robby Bell33
142Daniel Blair33
143Travis Bright33
144Adam Chatfield22
145Gannon Audette22
146Chris Canning22
147Drew Yenerich22
148Shane Durham22
149Dalton Carlson22
150Broc Schmelyun22
151Jason Potter101
152Brandon Scharer11
153Lowell Spangler11
154Collin Jurin101
155Kody Kamm11
 
Contact