Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2011 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ryan Villopoto864338526
2Ryan Dungey842328514
3Chad Reed763334429
4Dean Wilson7215381830
5Blake Baggett6284691590
6Tyla Rattray5984721260
7Justin Barcia5111251812050
8Eli Tomac4953141810
9Brett Metcalfe481107374
10Broc Tickle4402531870
11Kyle Cunningham4363111250
12Andrew Short426230196
13Mike Alessi421117304
14Kevin Windham400207193
15Justin Brayton373155218
16Davi Millsaps353180173
17Cole Seely349311711470
18Nicholas Wey321152169
19Martin Davalos3202131070
20Trey Canard31125556
21James Stewart301301
22Gareth Swanepoel300300
23Jake Weimer30029271
24Malcolm Stewart277188890
25Alex Martin272021359
26Darryn Durham24819553
27Ryan Sipes247841630
28Michael Byrne22874154
29Gannon Audette221158630
30Thomas Hahn21070140
31Kyle Regal19110784
32Les Smith1849520690
33Jason Anderson18312855
34Nick Paluzzi180117630
35Matthew Lemoine179591200
36Marvin Musquin177177
37Ryan Morais175371380
38Travis Baker17298740
39Josh Hansen1621620
40Tye Simmonds15944115
41Ken Roczen157271300
42Lance Vincent15370830
43Christian Craig1341313
44Ivan Tedesco134134
45Ricky Dietrich133133
46Blake Wharton125125
47Nico Izzi120149115
48Kyle Chisholm1144668
49Jake Canada11367460
50Chris Blose112112
51Jimmy Albertson111111
52Justin Bogle110110
53Jimmy Decotis952867
54Ben Lamay88286
55PJ Larsen85580
56Weston Peick835429
57Ben Evans838750
58Hunter Hewitt800800
59Taylor Futrell7509660
60Austin Stroupe6969
61Vince Friese641747
62William Hahn64640
63Fabien Izoird6363
64Justin Sipes6013470
65Austin Howell547470
66Bruce Rutherford54540
67Antonio Balbi52250
68Travis Sewell5151
69Scott Champion513219
70Joshua Grant501238
71Fredrik Noren4949
72Ryan Marmont4848
73Colton Facciotti4848
74Matt Boni4848
75Tommy Weeck4417270
76AJ Catanzaro436370
77Levi Kilbarger400400
78Mike Brown3737
79Bradley Ripple34340
80Jason Thomas3434
81Tyler Bright327250
82Casey Hinson32320
83Shane Sewell2929
84John Dowd2828
85Kyle Keylon261511
86Kevin Rookstool2424
87Christophe Pourcel2424
88Gared Steinke230230
89Christopher Gosselaar2300230
90Hunter Clements22715
91Jarred Browne21714
92Tyler Bowers2020
93Joshua Clark2020
94Ricky Renner205150
95Calle Aspegren1919
96Topher Ingalls18180
97Lowell Spangler1818
98Travis Bright1717
99Killian Rusk171250
100Ian Trettel1616
101Tyler Medaglia1515
102Robert Kiniry1414
103Kyle Partridge1367
104Sean Lipanovich121011
105Robert Marshall1111
106Michael Akaydin11011
107Shawn Rife11011
108Dakota Tedder111100
109Johnny Moore10550
110Matthew Goerke99
111Tevin Tapia853
112Ryan Smith88
113Donald Vawser808
114Dalton Carlson77
115Landen Powell770
116Cody Gilmore77
117Bryce Vallee770
118Cole Siebler66
119Preston Mull606
120Daniel Blair66
121Parker Eckman66
122Nicholas Myers606
123Kyle Peters55
124Chris Plouffe55
125Tye Hames505
126Dean Porter55
127Sean Hackley Jr.55
128Kyle Beaton55
129Dan Reardon55
130Jeremy Medaglia55
131Heath Harrison44
132Robby Bell44
133Tyler Sjoberg404
134Ryan Clark44
135Maxime Lesage44
136William Browning33
137Alex Millican330
138Kurtis McCabe33
139Preston Tilford33
140Bobby Bonds33
141Akira Narita33
142Jacob Morrison33
143Michael Sottile33
144Michael McDade321
145Frank Lettieri33
146Steven Clarke33
147Jeff Alessi33
148Evgeny Mikhaylov33
149Jake Abbott22
150Vernon McKiddie22
151Brad Nauditt22
152Yuta Ikegaya22
153Sergey Astaykin11
154Ryan Zimmer101
155Joshua Strang11
156Kody Kamm11
157Kurtis Manderscheid11
158Shane Durham11
159Seth Rarick11
 
Contact