Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2010 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ryan Dungey906363543
2Trey Canard746103474153160
3Christophe Pourcel618443151600
4Dean Wilson567437251050
5Andrew Short543150393
6Brett Metcalfe531398133
7Justin Barcia511348161470
8Kevin Windham473293180
9Tyla Rattray446446
10Kyle Chisholm443177266
11Justin Brayton438238200
12Broc Tickle43528714080
13Nicholas Wey420197223
14Blake Wharton401285116
15Jake Weimer391195171250
16Thomas Hahn379186193
17William Hahn369213156
18Martin Davalos35625122830
19Ryan Sipes34924412930
20Davi Millsaps34426876
21Eli Tomac327327
22Ben Townley324324
23Mike Alessi314314
24Chad Reed27773204
25Cole Seely274160100140
26Ryan Villopoto266266
27Joshua Grant2611260
28Kyle Regal255722424
29Kyle Cunningham2523613284
30Michael Byrne24717077
31Joshua Hill233233
32Ivan Tedesco1831830
33Blake Baggett17658118
34Dan Reardon17525150
35Max Anstie1657282110
36Phillip Nicoletti1555983130
37Nico Izzi15511441
38Darryn Durham15213715
39Travis Baker1505775180
40Vince Friese1459154
41Austin Stroupe14418126
42Tommy Searle14311627
43Matthew Lemoine1377661
44Ryan Morais125141576200
45Josh Hansen122100220
46Steven Clarke1217546
47Chris Blose120120
48Matthew Goerke119119
49Robert Kiniry1124159120
50Michael Willard1113213660
51Jimmy Decotis1103318590
52Hunter Hewitt1083459150
53Les Smith1069412
54Alex Martin1019011
55Weston Peick943064
56Grant Langston946727
57Ben Evans83767
58Jason Thomas7979
59Matt Boni7676
60Jeff Alessi75075
61Troy Adams721458
62Jarred Browne723735
63James Stewart715120
64Jason Lawrence68626
65Adam Chatfield66514470
66Tommy Weeck6666
67Sean Borkenhagen651144190
68Gareth Swanepoel5656
69Taylor Futrell50941
70Matt Moss4747
71Christopher Gosselaar46036100
72Killian Rusk4545
73Tevin Tapia453015
74Clement Desalle4444
75Levi Kilbarger447370
76Austin Howell442618
77Ryan Clark431132
78Kyle Keylon4320230
79Justin Keeney3838
80Derek Anderson3535
81Travis Sewell3333
82Jake Moss33033
83Antonio Balbi3333
84Fabien Izoird3232
85Heath Harrison3131
86Gautier Paulin3030
87Jake Canada3042240
88PJ Larsen2929
89Nick Paluzzi2828
90Justin Sipes28028
91Mike Brown261511
92Ken De Dycker2323
93Eric McCrummen2323
94Ben Lamay2323
95Manuel Rivas2222
96Sean Lipanovich2128110
97Topher Ingalls212001
98Cyrille Coulon2020
99Kyle Gills1911080
100Jason Hussey181170
101Kyle Partridge1616
102Heath Voss1616
103Ian Trettel1515
104Christopher Johnson1414
105Manuel Gomez1313
106Shane Sewell13013
107Robert Marshall1313
108Tyler Wharton1248
109Shane Durham1111
110Josh Demuth1111
111Joshua Clark1183
112Jeff Gibson1082
113Chris Howell10550
114John Dowd1010
115Jacob Morrison1010
116Drew Yenerich1010
117Jeffrey Mann Jr9270
118Tanner Moore9090
119Landen Powell9360
120Terren O'Dell88
121Gregory Aranda88
122Hunter Clements77
123Kelly Smith77
124Taylor Robert77
125Ricky Renner77
126Ryan Abrigo651
127Joshua Lichtle66
128Kyle Summers66
129Lowell Spangler66
130Tanner Reidman66
131Bobby Bonds660
132Jared Hicks660
133Tyler Medaglia66
134Shawn Rife55
135Daniel Hendrix55
136Donald Vawser505
137Bryce Vallee55
138Beau Burnett550
139Teddy Parks550
140Billy McKenzie44
141Hugo Dagod44
142Gray Davenport44
143Michael Horban4004
144Trent Pugmire44
145Jesse Casillas33
146Bill Payne33
147Kevin Rookstool33
148Myles Tedder33
149Nicholas Myers33
150Casey Hinson33
151Sean Hackley Jr.33
152Michael Picone22
153Tony Gallo202
154Jake Anstett22
155Ryan Mills202
156Tiger Lacey202
157Sean Hamblin22
158Tye Hames22
159Joseph Ruminer22
160Tony Lorusso22
161Christopher Pugrab11
162Aden DeJager101
163William Browning11
164Jake Oswald11
165Branden Miller11
166Steve Roman11
167Jason Potter101
168Garret Toth11
169Joshua Strang11
170Ryan Zimmer11
171Jeremy Medaglia11
172Adam Martin11
 
Contact