Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2009 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Chad Reed854373481
2Ryan Dungey6815031780
3Christophe Pourcel6734921810
4Andrew Short658270388
5Ivan Tedesco602226376
6Jake Weimer5263531730
7Joshua Grant517237280
8Brett Metcalfe40037822
9Davi Millsaps394219175
10Justin Brayton391232491190
11Blake Wharton3912731180
12James Stewart377377
13Michael Byrne37527348
14Thomas Hahn36967302
15Mike Alessi360218142
16Broc Tickle346285610
17Justin Barcia340340
18Tommy Searle332332
19Nicholas Wey29898200
20Ryan Villopoto28823355
21Matthew Lemoine284189950
22Austin Stroupe2681201480
23Matthew Goerke248154940
24Kyle Cunningham24618660
25Kevin Windham24523609
26Trey Canard238139990
27Tyla Rattray236236
28Darryn Durham23215082
29William Hahn2091041050
30Steven Clarke20812682
31Jimmy Albertson200185150
32Ryan Sipes199317989
33Joshua Hill19614650
34Cody Cooper1910191
35Tim Ferry18710087
36PJ Larsen183121620
37Ben Evans182126560
38Ryan Morais180141660
39Jake Moss177127500
40Jeff Alessi1588870
41Chris Blose157471100
42Tyler Bowers14341102
43Ricky Dietrich136136
44Dan Reardon1356867
45Kyle Regal12610719
46Jason Lawrence119434234
47Nico Izzi119119
48Alex Martin11810018
49Sean Borkenhagen11163480
50Matt Boni110110
51Vince Friese109066430
52Max Anstie107107
53Branden Jesseman1050105
54Heath Voss103103
55Paul Carpenter9696
56Antonio Balbi94094
57Jason Thomas93164829
58Daniel Blair883850
59Martin Davalos852857
60Adam Chatfield844341
61Kyle Chisholm8080
62Broc Hepler7676
63Ben Coisy75750
64Jarred Browne74074
65Weston Peick7272
66Michael Hall572136
67Taylor Futrell5656
68Troy Adams533716
69Levi Kilbarger531043
70Eric McCrummen5151
71Blake Baggett5050
72Cole Seely461036
73Jacob Saylor4545
74Robert Kiniry442024
75Ryan Clark43736
76Kyle Keylon420933
77Kyle Summers4141
78Robert Marshall4141
79Ben Lamay370334
80Shane Sewell36729
81Christian Craig3434
82Tyler Wharton33033
83John Dowd3333
84Tucker Hibbert3131
85Michael Sleeter29029
86Gareth Swanepoel2929
87Mike Brown2727
88Nathan Ramsey2727
89Shaun Skinner25916
90Scott Champion252194
91Charles Summey24231
92Gavin Gracyk2323
93Cole Siebler2323
94Billy Laninovich2323
95Justin Sipes23230
96Steve Boniface2222
97Jesse Casillas22616
98Bobby Bonds2121
99Bradley Ripple2020
100Clement Desalle2020
101Topher Ingalls20119
102Teddy Parks20020
103Les Smith1919
104Ricky Renner1919
105Jacob Marsack19118
106William Browning1818
107Cedric Soubeyras1818
108Chad Ward170017
109Jase Lewis1717
110Phillip Nicoletti17116
111Justin McDonald1616
112Derek Costella1616
113Michael Willard1616
114Cody Gilmore16016
115Kyle Gills14113
116Dennis Jonon14113
117Lucas Crespi1414
118Christopher Gosselaar13211
119Josh Hansen1212
120Joshua Lichtle1212
121Justin Keeney1111
122Spencer Dally1147
123Travis Sewell1111
124Robert Fitch Jr.11110
125Roberto Castro1111
126Daniel McCoy1010
127Carl Nunn1010
128Sean Hamblin1037
129Tommy Weeck1010
130Justin Weeks99
131Eric Nye99
132Jimmy Decotis99
133Freddy Karrle808
134Tim Weigand88
135Michael Horban808
136Luke George88
137Sean Hackley Jr.743
138Travis Preston77
139Tye Hames77
140Josh Demuth77
141Kevin W Johnson77
142Ryan Smith707
143Michael Lapaglia707
144Hunter Hewitt77
145Kyle Partridge66
146Gray Davenport66
147Brady Sheren651
148Luke Burkhart66
149Joshua Clark66
150Donald Vawser55
151Tyler Medaglia55
152Matiss Karro55
153Jacob Morrison55
154Ryan Abrigo44
155Travis Bannister44
156Jeff Northrop44
157Drew Yenerich44
158Kyle Tobin44
159Michael Blose33
160Daniel Hendrix33
161Sean Collier33
162Danny Bajza22
163Tyler Bright22
164Bruce Rutherford22
165Billy Ainsworth22
166Ronnie Stewart22
167Manuel Rivas22
168Michael Stryker22
169Tony Sherman22
170Branden Miller22
171Bryan Johnson22
172Rustin Meyer11
173Jay Weller11
174Joshua Summey11
 
Contact