Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2007 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ryan Villopoto7415441970
2Tim Ferry693276417
3James Stewart675385290
4Ben Townley6595251340
5Kevin Windham603240363
6Mike Alessi50942386
7Grant Langston50566439
8Andrew Short49877421
9Ricky Carmichael451160291
10Joshua Grant438346920
11Jason Lawrence4342771570
12Michael Byrne422189233
13David Vuillemin403196207
14Ivan Tedesco392197195
15Jake Weimer3752551200
16Chad Reed37233438
17Ryan Dungey366267990
18Joshua Hill310471351280
19Thomas Hahn304220840
20Joshua Summey276103173
21Martin Davalos268203650
22Davi Millsaps26579186
23Broc Tickle25220151
24Brett Metcalfe242242
25Matthew Goerke236153830
26Gavin Gracyk218218
27Kyle Chisholm20819612
28Christopher Gosselaar205931120
29Troy Adams201116850
30Broc Hepler190190
31Jason Thomas18254128
32Ryan Morais174441300
33Matthew Lemoine1688286
34Jeff Alessi165108570
35Robert Kiniry164110540
36Heath Voss160160
37Andrew McFarlane1581571
38Steve Boniface15696600
39Ryan Clark15639117
40Billy Laninovich14661850
41Paul Carpenter143143
42Kyle Lewis14331112
43Kyle Cunningham1416477
44Branden Jesseman132291030
45Joaquim Rodrigues12610818
46Jeff Gibson118118
47Darcy Lange1171170
48Nicholas Wey1098029
49Dusty Klatt1075354
50Ryan Sipes1026438
51Josh Hansen99990
52Travis Preston9898
53Trey Canard9898
54Kelly Smith944153
55Michael Lapaglia9025164
56Austin Stroupe8282
57Cole Siebler785127
58Nico Izzi7676
59Matt Boni752253
60Zach Osborne742945
61Antonio Balbi73469
62Ricky Renner733340
63Daniel Sani695712
64Kyle Partridge6811570
65Justin Brayton68680
66Nathan Ramsey6767
67Shaun Skinner6666
68Tucker Hibbert651946
69Adam Chatfield633429
70Eric Sorby5757
71Chris Blose563422
72Tyler Evans4848
73Michael Willard482028
74Christophe Pourcel4848
75Brock Sellards4747
76Cody Cooper4343
77Jacob Marsack43394
78Bryan Johnson42366
79Kyle Mace42537
80Yoshitaka Atsuta4141
81John Dowd4141
82Ryan Mills4040
83Justin Sipes402713
84Kyle Keylon4040
85Kevin W Johnson3939
86Manuel Rivas3333
87Justin Keeney3131
88Mike Brown2929
89Richie Owens291316
90Keith R. Johnson2828
91Bobby Garrison2424
92Dennis Jonon22022
93Jake Moss2222
94Christopher Whitcraft2121
95Bradley Graham2121
96Billy Ainsworth2020
97Ryan Grantom18018
98Joe Oehlhof17170
99Robert Marshall16151
100Vernon McKiddie15114
101Greg Schnell1515
102Kyle Tobin1313
103Jeff Dement1313
104Scott Simon1313
105Kyle Summers1212
106Kevin Rookstool12111
107Travis Sewell11011
108Doug Dehaan1111
109Teddy Maier1111
110Tyson Hadsell1010
111Sean Collier1010
112Jacob Saylor10100
113Logan Darien99
114William Hahn99
115Tyler Keefe909
116Robbie Reynard99
117Akira Narita99
118Craig Dube88
119Eric Nye808
120Jiri Dostal88
121Tyler Medaglia826
122Jimmy Albertson835
123Ricky Dietrich77
124Gray Davenport707
125Adam Miller66
126Sean Hackley Jr.66
127Tyler Bright615
128Josh Demuth66
129Zach Ames66
130Cody Mackie66
131Michael Sleeter66
132Thomas Hofmaster55
133Freddy Karrle55
134Bradley Ripple55
135Jerry Lymburner505
136Cale Wallace55
137Phillip Nicoletti55
138Michael Pugrab44
139Barry Carsten44
140Robby Bell44
141Yoshihide Fukudome431
142Cory Green431
143Tony Lorusso44
144Daryl Ecklund4004
145Jim Povolny33
146Ryan Beat33
147Matty Dowell33
148Manuel Gomez33
149Ronny Jackson33
150Chad Charbonneau33
151Tyler Tiffany33
152Jacob Morrison33
153Jimmy Hazel22
154Nathan Skaggs202
155Spencer Dally22
156Tony Sherman22
157Robert Fitch Jr.22
158Shane Sewell22
159Kevin Hoge202
160Andres Guzman11
161William Browning101
162Marvin Musquin11
163Brady Sheren101
 
Contact