Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2006 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ricky Carmichael877338539
2James Stewart717336381
3Chad Reed669336333
4Ryan Villopoto6244831410
5Mike Alessi5774481290
6Davi Millsaps5664001660
7Nicholas Wey552249303
8Travis Preston541207334
9Andrew Short5123591530
10Joshua Grant4933721210
11Kevin Windham49184407
12Brett Metcalfe4513351160
13Tim Ferry373108265
14Michael Byrne371228143
15David Vuillemin37056314
16Nathan Ramsey3121951170
17Broc Hepler293293
18Andrew McFarlane29228111
19Ivan Tedesco28025525
20Paul Carpenter266177890
21Ryan Clark265118147
22Joshua Summey234181530
23Matthew Goerke230195350
24Christopher Gosselaar225911340
25Grant Langston22261161
26Mike Brown2166311241
27Billy Laninovich21335531250
28Jason Lawrence210148620
29Jason Thomas207107100
30Sean Collier19814850
31Kelly Smith190109810
32Troy Adams189189
33Kyle Lewis18855133
34Thomas Hahn184821020
35Danny Smith174162120
36Martin Davalos172112600
37Josh Demuth17234138
38Steve Boniface17015317
39Robert Kiniry15176750
40Jeff Gibson15010050
41Jeff Dement14066686
42Matt Walker13711819
43Kyle Chisholm136104320
44Ernesto Fonseca125125
45Clark Stiles1203783
46Heath Voss1166848
47Mike LaRocco108108
48Branden Jesseman97970
49Joshua Woods9284242
50Ryan Mills894148
51Sean Hamblin8032480
52Ryan Morais805750
53Daniel Sani796856
54Jake Weimer782652
55Tyler Evans7878
56Ryan Sipes77752
57Ben Townley7373
58Robbie Reynard72270
59Jay Marmont7016540
60Justin Brayton6814540
61Jeremy McGrath6767
62Antonio Balbi6767
63Darcy Lange64640
64Teddy Maier610610
65Joshua Hill6161
66Bryan Johnson609510
67Kyle Partridge5924350
68Michael Blose5914450
69Brock Sellards5555
70Jiri Dostal5252
71Justin Buckelew511140
72Ryan Dungey5050
73Tucker Hibbert502129
74John Dowd4949
75Josh Hansen48939
76Eric Sorby470470
77Erick Vallejo4646
78Shaun Skinner4141
79Chad Johnson37370
80Brian Gray3636
81Juss Laansoo3535
82Bobby Garrison3535
83Ryan Abrigo34340
84Justin Keeney34110230
85Dusty Klatt3333
86Jesse Casillas3333
87Jacob Saylor33330
88Adam Chatfield32171140
89Michael Sleeter320320
90Donnie McGourty31310
91Mason Phillips2929
92Zach Osborne27207
93Greg Schnell25250
94Broc Tickle2323
95Yoshitaka Atsuta2222
96Doug Dehaan21147
97Rodrig Thain210210
98Jacob Marsack20164
99Cole Siebler19136
100Shane Sewell19181
101Kevin W Johnson19019
102Michael Lapaglia19109
103Richie Owens18180
104Christopher Pugrab18153
105Eric Nye170170
106Marco Dube1515
107Colton Facciotti14014
108Michael Willard1414
109Michael Young1212
110Joaquim Rodrigues1111
111Chris Blose100100
112Barry Carsten1010
113Brad Modjewski99
114Casey Clark88
115Jim Povolny808
116Kyle Mace808
117Christopher Whitcraft88
118Chad Ward88
119Keith R. Johnson88
120William Browning7025
121Tony Lorusso77
122Kuraudo Toda77
123Doug Henry77
124Billy Ainsworth77
125Thierry Bhethys66
126Akira Narita66
127Stephane Roncada66
128Mike Treadwell66
129Jimmy Albertson66
130Robert Marshall55
131Joshua Lichtle505
132Isaiah Johnson55
133Geddy Karrle44
134Justin Rando44
135Billy Swapp44
136Johnny Marley404
137Ashlee Woskob440
138Ricky Dietrich44
139Steve Lamson44
140Chad Charbonneau33
141Tyler Medaglia33
142Bradley Ripple33
143Carter Gurnee33
144Yohei Kojima33
145Adam Miller22
146Vernon McKiddie202
147Jack Carpenter22
148Gregory Crater220
149Joe Oehlhof22
150Phillip Nicoletti11
151Ben Coisy11
 
Contact