Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2004 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Chad Reed856380476
2Kevin Windham791347444
3James Stewart7255751500
4David Vuillemin647296351
5Ricky Carmichael600600
6Nathan Ramsey516912781470
7Broc Hepler495396990
8Michael Byrne494201293
9Nicholas Wey491204287
10Ivan Tedesco4572601970
11Heath Voss451194257
12Mike Brown39729368
13Sean Hamblin373171202
14Mike LaRocco33731027
15Danny Smith333235980
16Ernesto Fonseca32828300
17Davi Millsaps298232660
18Troy Adams287209780
19Ryan Mills281202790
20Matt Walker2792790
21Sebastien Tortelli273273
22Kelly Smith271186850
23Greg Schnell270180900
24Christopher Gosselaar262220420
25Stephane Roncada2451041410
26Paul Carpenter239149900
27Ryan Clark23810010236
28Jason Thomas23271161
29Brett Metcalfe21614274
30Joshua Grant212212
31Josh Hansen20931601180
32Joaquim Rodrigues20417430
33Brock Sellards189621270
34Tim Ferry18846142
35Jeff Gibson1865755155
36Kyle Lewis18514171
37Damon Huffman18215824
38Andrew Short179682289
39Craig Anderson17952127
40Michael Blose1652859780
41Ryan Hughes158158
42Travis Preston15134117
43Steve Boniface140637970
44Daryl Hurley11888426
45Brian Gray1179819
46Joshua Summey11650660
47Clark Stiles1151798
48Steve Lamson11436780
49Tyler Evans114114
50Grant Langston1091090
51Eric Sorby1054659
52Ezra Lusk1047529
53Rodrig Thain104473141300
54Jim Povolny8432493
55Ryan Morais79244780
56Keith R. Johnson76760
57Kevin W Johnson7015010450
58Joe Oehlhof695415
59Tim Weigand65587
60Johnny Aubert64586
61Isaiah Johnson6161
62Erick Vallejo595900
63Sean Collier524210
64Matthieu Lalloz481214220
65Tiger Lacey46200440
66Casey Johnson4343
67Justin Brayton42424140
68Eric Nye4104100
69Doug Dehaan412219
70Ryan Sipes4040
71Richie Owens3824311
72Rusty Holland3636
73Tyson Hadsell36810018
74Turbo Reif361620
75Thomas Hahn3636
76Branden Jesseman3535
77Robbie Reynard3434
78Mike Alessi3434
79Justin Buckelew332454
80Jesse Casillas30624
81Jean-Sebastien Roy2929
82Keith S. Johnson29821
83John Dowd2626
84Cole Siebler250241
85Bryan Johnson25187
86Matthew Goerke24024
87Ted Campbell23230
88Evan Laughridge224612
89Jay Marmont22220
90Akira Narita22022
91Thomas Hofmaster22220
92Darcy Lange2222
93Pierrick Paget2121
94Juss Laansoo2020
95Blair Morgan1919
96Johnny Marley1818
97Christopher Whitcraft180180
98Joshua Woods18144
99Bruce Stratton1717
100Gareth Swanepoel1616
101Levi Reid1697
102Ryan Abrigo1616
103Hans Neel163310
104Brian Mason15213
105Nicolas Evennou1515
106Mike Corder1414
107Gavin Gracyk1414
108Adam Mennenga13157
109Brad Modjewski1313
110Robert Kiniry131030
111Travis Pastrana1313
112Jonathan Shimp12120
113Billy Laninovich1010
114Dylan Lord10505
115Jim Neese1010
116Donnie McGourty99
117Stephan Demartis99
118Daniel Blair927
119Tucker Hibbert743
120Kyle Mace725
121Takeshi Katsuta77
122Teddy Maier66
123Jeremy McGrath66
124Matt Karlsen66
125Antonio Balbi66
126Matthew Burris55
127Anthony Amaradio55
128Tony Lorusso55
129Bradley Ripple505
130Kyle Chisholm55
131Michael Sleeter505
132Mark Eastwood55
133Michael Young44
134Vincent Blair4013
135Davide Esposti440
136Jimmy Wilson44
137David Pingree440
138Barry Carsten44
139Matthew Maximoff33
140Yoshihide Fukudome33
141Jeff Northrop303
142Matthew Barnes33
143Austin Squires33
144William Browning303
145David Oettel22
146Casey Lytle22
147Justin Keeney22
148Jacob Martin22
149Nathan Tiearney202
150Logan Darien220
151Scott Metz220
152Scott Davis11
153Kris Keefer11
154Ty Davis11
155Daniel Pepoon11
 
Contact