Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

2003 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Ricky Carmichael896367529
2Chad Reed758360398
3Tim Ferry571195376
4James Stewart5473501970
5Ernesto Fonseca466225241
6Kevin Windham460460
7David Vuillemin452169283
8Brock Sellards434452691200
9Mike Brown433192711430
10Ezra Lusk418149269
11Grant Langston401163805
12Mike LaRocco40073327
13Nicholas Wey390203187
14Michael Byrne38075269360
15Ryan Hughes373373
16Larry Ward367163204
17Andrew Short323311641280
18Ivan Tedesco30651193620
19Kelly Smith2951901050
20Christopher Gosselaar268173950
21Craig Anderson26422242
22Heath Voss26317984
23Eric Sorby2611601010
24Stephane Roncada2597011277
25Brett Metcalfe23814989
26Branden Jesseman23787150
27Sean Hamblin2341036665
28Steve Boniface22912129880
29Keith R. Johnson21614967
30Ryan Mills198135630
31John Dowd190190
32Travis Preston18547138
33Matthieu Lalloz18196850
34Clark Stiles18048132
35Jason Thomas1536687
36Michael Brandes148148
37Brian Gray146146
38Kyle Lewis1454141
39Billy Laninovich141181230
40Ryan Clark14011327
41Danny Smith1294881
42Josh Hansen12231910
43Joshua Woods11877437
44Steve Mertens11661550
45Daryl Hurley11479710
46Tiger Lacey112068440
47Nathan Ramsey111111
48Matt Walker110110
49Joaquim Rodrigues10506045
50Troy Adams1044731260
51Sebastien Tortelli966333
52Erick Vallejo91163720
53Paul Carpenter883652
54Steve Lamson853451
55Tyler Evans855233
56Kevin W Johnson771542200
57Michael Blose731360
58Josh Demuth725319
59Joshua Summey7114570
60David Pingree702743
61Robert Kiniry69654
62Jeff Gibson699852
63Greg Schnell67670
64Robbie Reynard642935
65Tim Weigand61601
66Casey Lytle6161
67Joe Oehlhof553421
68Damon Huffman5555
69Shane Bess53041120
70Broc Hepler4747
71Akira Narita462125
72Shae Bentley43043
73Keith S. Johnson4343
74Jim Povolny412219
75Tyson Hadsell401129
76Ryan Morais391029
77Jeremy Chaussee3942114
78Richie Owens3939
79Damien Plotts35350
80Travis Elliott34322
81Jean-Sebastien Roy3232
82Thomas Hofmaster327025
83Bobby Bonds31130
84Brian Mason31256
85Turbo Reif27522
86Tommy Harrison2631211
87Greg Albertyn2525
88Evan Laughridge231013
89Tony Lorusso2323
90Barry Carsten2110416
91Mike Treadwell1818
92Pascal Leuret1818
93Paul Currie1818
94Ted Campbell16142
95Marco Dube15213
96Doug Dehaan15132
97Doug Henry1515
98Troy Carroll1414
99Craig Decker1313
100Jacob Martin1257
101Bryan McGavran1212
102Travis Pastrana11110
103Jeremias Israel1010
104Ryan Abrigo10073
105Edgardo Rojas1010
106Ty Wallace99
107Ty Conner945
108Buddy Antunez88
109Pierrick Paget826
110Jacob Marsack808
111Scott Metz8008
112Ryan Dudek808
113Blair Morgan77
114Hans Neel7070
115Levi Reid725
116Shane Lusk77
117Paul Veracka77
118Kuraudo Toda734
119Brad Modjewski77
120Scott Davis6006
121Adam Cini66
122Dustin Nelson66
123Logan Darien55
124David Hill55
125Brandon Butler55
126Michael Sleeter505
127Colt Humphrey404
128Daniel Blair44
129Tom Welch404
130Jimmy Wilson330
131Chris Wheeler33
132Cole Siebler33
133Mike Mason33
134Bruce Stratton33
135Kyle Garro312
136Rene Reyes33
137Marco Dorsch33
138Clinton Shealy303
139Jeff Northrop33
140Randy Valade22
141Isaiah Johnson22
142Shinichi Kaga22
143Sean Collier22
144James Marshall22
145Anthony Amaradio11
146Austin Squires110
147Thomas Barron11
148Chase Reed11
149Justin Brayton11
150Mickael Pichon11
151Jamie Brockman11
152Tucker Hibbert11
 
Contact