Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

1995 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Jeremy McGrath36532045
2Larry Ward29727027
3Jeff Emig28725136
4Mike Kiedrowski27724037
5Ryan Hughes2629510760
6Doug Henry24721136
7Mickael Pichon2342115756
8Mike LaRocco23320825
9Damon Huffman2162211975
10John Dowd20418816
11Mike Brown1904111732
12Brian Swink166166
13James Dobb15943207224
14Craig Decker158327848
15Davey Yezek14712819
16David Pingree14059738
17Steve Lamson138138
18Mike Craig133133
19Tim Ferry133411613
20Phil Lawrence13312211
21Kevin Windham1207842
22Chad Pederson12057441
23Greg Albertyn1189622
24Barry Carsten1065101
25Todd DeHoop1058421
26Kyle Lewis1018318
27Ezra Lusk1007426
28Jim Neese876819
29Mike Treadwell766610
30Jeff Dement756312
31Jean-Sebastien Roy7211160
32Buddy Antunez7272
33Nathan Ramsey695514
34Greg Schnell664620
35Brian Deegan66123717
36Jim Chester6565
37Cory Keeney645410
38Scott Sheak6363
39Anthony Amaradio624517
40Cliff Palmer625012
41Pedro Gonzalez573027
42James Eickel55514
43Jefferey Pestana3939
44Jeffrey Willoh372710
45Tommy Clowers35323
46Andre Pene33258
47Doug Dehaan33294
48Ty Wallace3232
49Matthew Maximoff31247
50Frederic Vialle3131
51Doug Stone31823
52Robbie Reynard301614
53Shane Slother2929
54Frederic Bolley2929
55Jeff Hedden2811170
56Larry Brooks2727
57Jeff Curry2727
58Travis Hodges2626
59Shane Trittler2525
60Casey Johnson251312
61Trey Owens23176
62Ron Tichenor2222
63Tony Graves22913
64Doug Dubach2020
65Ray Crumb2020
66Adam Bechdel1919
67Joe Oehlhof1919
68Joshua Steel1717
69Sebastien Tortelli1717
70Brian Manley1616
71Jason Partridge1616
72Grayson Goodman1515
73Steven Herman1515
74Tony Lorusso1515
75Terry Parsons143110
76Adam Humphrey14122
77Denny Stephenson1414
78Chris Wheeler1495
79Jason Frenette1414
80Shaun Kalos1313
81Rusty Holland12111
82Mike Chamberlain1239
83Brian Roth1111
84Bill Wallin1010
85Mike Jr Katin1010
86Mike Jones1010
87Jeff Yentzer1091
88Matt Shue1010
89Ryan Huffman972
90Mike Metzger99
91Steve Andrich99
92Chris Brown99
93Rich Taylor927
94Dag Boyesen99
95Tom Welch99
96Greg Rand99
97Joel Dengler88
98Blair Morgan88
99Jason McCormick862
100Jimmy Lavorci77
101Takateru Atsuta77
102Michael Brandes66
103Scott Davis66
104Shawn Morgan505
105Robbie Skaggs55
106Jim Povolny55
107David Kratz44
108Donald Upton44
109Brian Walters44
110Randy Richardson33
111Joel Smets33
112Oscar Lanza33
113Eric Graves33
114Gaylon Dickson33
115Travis Kobush22
116Brian Austin22
117Shane Lawson22
118Carl Hansen22
119Paul Currie22
120Gene Naumec11
121Mike Fisher11
122David Gaylord11
123Dean Matson11
124Angelo Ingrande11
 
Contact