Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

1993 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Jeremy McGrath40535847
2Mike Kiedrowski35130150
3Jeff Stanton31827840
4Doug Henry315403619445
5Damon Bradshaw28024733
6Phil Lawrence279853612335
7Steve Lamson25423024
8Mike Craig21817840
9Ezra Lusk210442111134
10Brian Swink19618115
11Cliff Palmer19116130
12Jimmy Gaddis1831012647
13Jeff Emig17615422
14Damon Huffman1762911235
15Guy Cooper16815513
16Chad Pederson1671213520
17Larry Ward1501500
18Mike LaRocco146146
19Erik Kehoe14510441
20Denny Stephenson14112021
21Tim Ferry132278817
22Shaun Kalos12611610
23Jeff Matiasevich1241240
24Davey Yezek122122
25Jeff Curry11811143
26Scott Sheak117177624
27Tommy Clowers11639122
28Mike Brown1027914
29Pedro Gonzalez977918
30Lance Smail9387114
31James Eickel9107813
32Mike Chamberlain90105525
33Grayson Goodman9075627
34John Dowd8823848
35Barry Carsten848760
36Jeromy Buehl77716
37Jason Edwards680608
38Larry Brooks64595
39Joshua Steel6262
40Jimmy Button6274411
41Mickael Pichon6161
42Buddy Antunez542826
43James Dobb5252
44Ray Sommo513714
45Anthony Paggio4910390
46Jeff Dement48408
47Brian Deegan467336
48Todd Bennick433382
49Ray Crumb410041
50Ryan Hughes402218
51David Pingree35341
52Tony Graves33033
53Kyle Lewis32311
54Mike Metzger3131
55Joel Dengler30030
56Mike Healey30228
57Cyril Porte2929
58Todd DeHoop28280
59Travis Hodges2828
60Carl Vaillancourt28820
61Jason Krempin2828
62Jefferey Pestana280235
63Kevin Crine27027
64Brian McElroy26818
65Doug Stone26026
66Jean-Sebastien Roy2601115
67Junior Jackson260197
68Chris Neal2626
69Jim Neese24024
70Cory Keeney2424
71Scott Myers2424
72Kurt McMillen23617
73Craig Noack22913
74Joel Albrecht1818
75Mike Jones1717
76Kohji Ohkawara17170
77Craig Decker1616
78Mark Morris1616
79Frederic Vialle1515
80Shawn Morgan1515
81Dag Boyesen14104
82Ross Pederson13013
83Brian Walters1313
84Craig Canoy13211
85Rich Taylor1212
86Mats Nelsson1212
87Fred Andrews12012
88Chad Lough1111
89Steven Herman11011
90Matt Shue11011
91Chuck Reed1111
92Keith S. Johnson1111
93Doug Dubach10100
94Jim Chester99
95Gregory Kreinbrook99
96Dana Wiggins99
97Lowell Moural99
98Billy Mercier88
99Chaun McAlister88
100Darrin Hoeft77
101Shane Lawson707
102Billy Whitley66
103Chad Shanjak66
104Jeff Glass66
105Shane Templeton55
106Chris Young55
107Michael Young55
108Trey Owens55
109Ryan Huffman55
110Billy Schlag55
111Earl May55
112Brett Hamilton44
113Mike Treadwell404
114Ryan Dean44
115Lex Malan44
116Steven II Childress44
117Bill Wallin44
118Vince DeVane33
119Marvin Waldo33
120Mike Fisher33
121Jeff Yentzer33
122Robbie Reynard33
123Peter Melton33
124Terry Parsons33
125Damyn Swanepoel22
126Anthony Amaradio22
127Ben Heibel22
128Shane Trittler22
129Mark Easley220
130Scott McElroy22
131Dan Ulven11
132Brian Behrmann11
133Jim Randa101
 
Contact