Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

1992 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Jeff Stanton331331
2Damon Bradshaw328328
3Jean-Michel Bayle320320
4Brian Swink2816419225
5Jeremy McGrath2667115045
6Mike Kiedrowski262262
7Guy Cooper251251
8Mike LaRocco200200
9Larry Ward192192
10Jimmy Button1831515513
11Jeff Matiasevich170170
12Doug Dubach157157
13Doug Henry15412034
14Jeff Emig150150
15Buddy Antunez14911732
16Chad Pederson14211230
17Ezra Lusk1291281
18Barry Carsten12810820
19Mike Brown12710522
20Tyson Vohland11809919
21Jeff Dement1168828
22Grayson Goodman1109317
23Ron Tichenor109109
24Kyle Lewis10620779
25Phil Lawrence1068818
26Jeff Ward101101
27Jimmy Gaddis90891
28Mike Craig8888
29Damon Huffman866620
30Tim Ferry8686
31Tommy Clowers846420
32Larry Brooks8080
33Ryan Hughes785622
34Mike Fisher7777
35Lance Smail72684
36Jason Edwards725913
37Dana Wiggins675215
38Keith S. Johnson6767
39Erik Kehoe5858
40Chris Neal57552
41Shaun Kalos5656
42Chris Brown48453
43Jeromy Buehl47111818
44Steven Herman4646
45Ray Crumb4646
46Denny Stephenson4545
47Jeff Curry4141
48Cliff Palmer4141
49Stefan Everts4040
50Todd Bennick37343
51Hayden Richards3636
52Scott Sheak3434
53Donald Upton3434
54Tony Graves3131
55David Beckington3030
56Mike Chamberlain2828
57Joel Albrecht2525
58Joshua Steel2525
59Micky Dymond2424
60Mike Jones2424
61Gene Naumec2222
62Todd DeHoop2222
63Shane Trittler2222
64Jason Krempin20164
65Junior Jackson1919
66Davey Yezek1717
67Jim Neese1717
68Ryan Huffman1616
69Trampas Parker1616
70Bubba Erickson1616
71Steven II Childress1515
72Craig Canoy1515
73Scott Myers1414
74Michelle Monti1313
75Dan Ulven1313
76Jefferey Pestana1212
77Jeff Glass1212
78Bret Beauchamp1212
79Carl Vaillancourt1212
80Shane Lawson1212
81Michael Young1212
82Steve Lamson1111
83Chris Coleman11011
84Joel Dengler1010
85Chad Lough1010
86Fred Andrews1010
87Kevin Crine1010
88Rick Wetzel1010
89Brian Walters99
90Billy Whitley945
91Mark Musselman99
92Blane Armbruster99
93James Eickel99
94Gary Paul99
95Mike Treadwell88
96Trevor Meagher88
97Kenny Kizzar88
98Ray Sommo88
99Brian McElroy77
100Ryuichiro Takahama77
101Mark Easley77
102Richard Saxton66
103Hank Moree66
104Chaun McAlister660
105Dennis Hawthorne66
106Bradley Strunk651
107Brian Carroll66
108Shayne King55
109Chris Young55
110Tom Welch55
111Scot Steffy55
112Kurt McMillen44
113Doug Stone44
114Travis Blackburn44
115Danny Paladino44
116Travis Hodges44
117Don Bisceglia33
118Kip Sandell33
119Bader Manneh33
120Erick Hilton33
121Brad Lockhart33
122Billy Schlag33
123John II Kitsch11
124Vince DeVane11
125Scott McElroy11
126Aaron Shardelman11
127Rich Taylor11
128Kevin Shemwell11
129Jim Chester11
130Shane Templeton11
131Trey Owens11
132Jeremy Middaugh11
133Mike Metzger11
134Bart McDaniel11
135Mark Morris11
 
Contact