Return to Home  
Riders Supercross Motocross Teams & Brands Leaders Years Blog

1990 Motocross Years

Previous Season / Next Season
Overall Points450 SX450 MX250 MX250 West SX250 East SX250 SX Showdown
1Jeff Stanton329329
2Jean-Michel Bayle322322
3Jeff Matiasevich308308
4Mike Kiedrowski285285
5Jeff Ward275275
6Larry Ward274274
7Mike LaRocco252252
8Damon Bradshaw250250
9Denny Stephenson2421919528
10Ron Tichenor227227
11Guy Cooper213213
12Johnny O'Mara195195
13Ty Davis18712958
14Mike Fisher184184
15Mike Jones18115328
16Jeremy McGrath18013842
17Buddy Antunez17612254
18Jeromy Buehl17514134
19Jeff Emig171119565
20Doug Dubach163163
21Barry Carsten14812127
22Steve Lamson148239134
23Mike Craig14512322
24Tallon Vohland13511619
25Doug Henry13511619
26Cliff Palmer11429616
27Phil Lawrence11359810
28Billy Whitley11110110
29Jimmy Button1109317
30Fred Andrews103103
31Grayson Goodman1017526
32Steven II Childress97898
33Ricky Johnson9595
34James Eickel9146720
35Chris Young8520623
36Jason Langford776314
37Keith Bowen7676
38Kyle Lewis725616
39Dean Matson6767
40Brian Carroll6363
41Erik Kehoe5757
42Brian Pryor564610
43Brett Devries5353
44Steven Herman5252
45Darrin Hoeft51492
46Ryan Hughes4949
47Jimmy Gaddis463115
48Jeff Glass4646
49Lance Smail433211
50Scot Steffy4141
51Chad Pederson38344
52Ray Sommo3636
53Gene Naumec3434
54Jim Chester3333
55Chris Coleman2929
56Ray Crumb2727
57Jeff Grafton2222
58Rodney Smith2222
59Shane Trittler22193
60Mike Chamberlain2121
61Tony Graves19109
62David Beckington1919
63Chris Neal180144
64Richard Saxton1717
65Mike Treadwell16412
66Chuck Reed1616
67Darryl Atkins15105
68Bobby Jay Mann1515
69Heath Kirkland1414
70Jason Upshaw1414
71Jeff Beckington1414
72Shaun Kalos1212
73Carl Vaillancourt1156
74John Dowd1111
75Jason Young1111
76Pedro Gonzalez1111
77Gary Paul1111
78Michael Young1010
79Bubba Erickson1010
80Mike Brown1037
81Tom Holt1010
82Dennis Hawthorne99
83Kerry Mulligan99
84Scott McElroy99
85Kenny Kizzar981
86Ty Wallace99
87Keith S. Johnson88
88Larry Brooks88
89Jefferey Pestana88
90Randy Moody88
91Mike Roth77
92Lance Norick77
93Mike Morris77
94Billy Fosnock77
95Dan Jannette77
96Kurt McMillen66
97Todd DeHoop66
98David Bailey66
99Jay Wentzel66
100Mark Pillion55
101Justin Jackson55
102Allan Dyck55
103Roland Diepold55
104Michael Stahlman440
105Gordon Ward44
106Pat Bennett44
107Steve Liedberg44
108Vince DeVane44
109Brian McElroy44
110Jim Randa44
111David Gaylord44
112Chris Trickle33
113Rich Taylor33
114Earl May33
115Ross Pederson33
116Derrick Roe22
117Jay Chenier22
118Jeff Curry22
119Ralph Fernandez22
120Chris Knox22
121William Dzielak22
122Mike Pascarella11
123Shane Slother11
124Roy Schellenberger11
125David Hand11
126Mike Dunlap11
127Dag Boyesen11
128Thomas Rice11
 
Contact